16 Dec '11, 4am

@beamegan Hey hey hey !!! Check this out ! Idk if you have it there. *I DID NOT DRINK THIS OK ! MY COUSIN DRINKS IT*

@beamegan Hey hey hey !!! Check this out ! Idk if you have it there. *I DID NOT DRINK THIS OK ! MY COUSIN DRINKS IT*

Just tell me how you cope with your period cramps and how you want to try our ChocoMarvel! Send your answers in no more than 100 words with your IC, phone number, and blog url (if any) to [email protected]ang.com. 10 winners will be selected to win! Good luck. :D

Full article: http://xiaxue.blogspot.com/2011/08/chocomarvel.html

Tweets

Hey Canada, Which Is More Ethical: Abandoning the Kyoto Protocol or Shilling Tar Sands?

Hey Canada, Which Is More Ethical: Abandoning t...

treehugger.com 13 Dec '11, 7pm

The big climate news of the day is obviously the predictable move by Canada of officially withdrawing from the Kyoto Proto...

You cannot possibly understand how fervently I wish this Reed ...: If this Reed Krakoff tote were printed leathe...

You cannot possibly understand how fervently I ...

purseblog.com 15 Dec '11, 7pm

Hey, handbag designers! We need to talk. Huddle up, it’s time for a chit chat. I know that relatively inexpensive canvas t...

“@IS_magazine: [NEWS] Hey guys, it's almost Chr...

is.asia-city.com 14 Dec '11, 1am

Wanna throw yourself into the true spirit of giving? Here’s a list of organizations across the spectrum of local charities...

New season Burberry ladies nova check trainer

branded.net 16 Dec '11, 12am

Burberry ladies nova check trainer style number 3744097 finished in nova check coated-canvas with black patent leather toe...

New season Burberry mens house check trainer

branded.net 16 Dec '11, 12am

Burberry mens house check trainer style number 3732668 finished in house check fabric with smooth brown leather trim. Dark...

New season Burberry mens check high top trainer

branded.net 16 Dec '11, 12am

Burberry mens check high top trainer style number 3732665 finished in house check fabric with smooth brown leather trim. D...

Hey, today's the 100th anniversary of the first...

earthobservatory.nasa.gov 14 Dec '11, 3am

On the morning of December 14 the weather was of the finest, just as if it had been made for arriving at the Pole. I am no...

World's 50 most delicious drinks...

soshiok.com 17 Dec '11, 4pm

You may upload a file of up to 1MB. If your files exceed this limit, you can use large file services like

Good Climate News: USEPA OK's Hydrocarbon Refrigerants For Non-Vehicle Applications

Good Climate News: USEPA OK's Hydrocarbon Refri...

treehugger.com 17 Dec '11, 9pm

© General Electric Consumer Products One of GE's refigerators using isobutane hydrocarbon refrigerant - Monogram® 30-inch ...

Oh hey, more shit stirring: Guess who's bringing people on a #SMRT makan session?

Oh hey, more shit stirring: Guess who's bringin...

nuffnang.com.sg 14 Dec '11, 7am

SMRT - Moving People, Enhancing Lives Home Register Attractions Past Makan Session SMRT Circle Line Food Recommendation

Google+ Check-in Offers Coming Soon

searchenginewatch.com 14 Dec '11, 5pm

Google is integrating additional mobile and Offers features with the Google+ social network. Upcoming features will allow ...

Thx details at Hey people! @SUPERADRIANME is giving away Lenovo IdeaPad U300s Laptop soon!

Thx details at Hey people! @SUPERADRIANME is gi...

superadrianme.com 13 Dec '11, 2am

Seasons greetings to our readers and fans. Thank you for visiting SUPERADRIANME.com and we hope you’ll stop by often. 2011...

#singapore Hey Hey! 22 ppl are attending World Cinema Series:A Day in the Country & Lunch on the Grass afterwards...

#singapore Hey Hey! 22 ppl are attending World ...

thingstodosingapore.com 12 Dec '11, 5pm

Partie de campagne / A Day in the Country by Jean Renoir | 1936 | France | 39 min | 35mm Rating TBC | In French with Engli...

'Other CO2 problem' research shows that fish won't be OK

'Other CO2 problem' research shows that fish wo...

earthtimes.org 11 Dec '11, 6pm

Bigeye Trevally via Shutterstock It's the 'other CO2 problem', global warming's little brother, and ocean acidification co...