12 Mar '13, 3pm

#fact ke 2 deh : Ce @aureliadevinov itu suka sama yg namanya durian. Hmm.. Memang sih (cont)

@Devingers_Voice writes: RT @Devi_OFC : #fact ke 2 deh : Ce @aureliadevinov itu suka sama yg namanya durian. Hmm.. Memang sih aromanya bau. Tpi enak bgt loh itu. Hahaha :p [ 19 hours ago ]

Full article: http://www.writelonger.com/show/ulYOe

Tweets

Which pizza taste good .. Hmm

Which pizza taste good .. Hmm

pizzahut.com.sg 15 Mar '13, 2pm

• All prices are inclusive of GST • Prices are subject to change • $3.50 delivery surcharge applies for every order via ph...

Iya honey {} "@sanieindriani: Sama aku merens? ...

foursquare.com 12 Mar '13, 9am

You must enable JavaScript to use foursquare.com We use the latest and greatest technology available to provide the best p...

Lol. you don't gotta explain to me. it's okay :...

twitlonger.com 12 Mar '13, 6pm

7MILE DAME'S GIRLFR♥ (@__ROLEX) Posted Tuesday 12th March 2013 from TweetCaster Tweet Lol. you don't gotta explain to me. ...